Ranking Histórico

Ranking Femenino

Prueba Nombre y Apellidos Marca Año
100 ml Elena Herranz Fernández 12.7 1981
Gema Izquierdo Tabanera 12.7 1987
Marisa Alvarez Herrero 12.8 1984
Natividad Arribas Hernández 13.1 1981
Mª Paz Calvo Cabrero 13.2 1983
200 ml Encarnación Valiñas López 26.3 1974
Gema Gómez Santalea 26.9 1984
Elena Herranz Fernández 27.1 1981
Marisa Alvarez Herrero 27.1 1984
Gema Izquierdo Tabanera 27.60 1987
400 ml Gema Gómez Santalea 58’’3 1984
Marisa Álvarez Herrero 1’03’’0 1991
Monserrat Cura Liceras 1’03’’3 1984
Mª José Perela Moreta 1’03’’8 1980
Mª Paz de Lucas de Frutos 1’03’’8 1974
800 ml Gema Gómez Santalea 2’12″77 1985
Mª Paz de Lucas de Frutos 2’21’’7 1974
Mª José Perela Moreta 2’28’’9 1980
Marisa de Diego Santaelea 2’29’’6 1979
Monserrat Alonso Vitón 2’30’’7 1985
1500 ml Mari Paz de Lucas de Frutos 4’40″7 1974
Mª José Perela Moreta 5’01’’0 1980
Mª Nela Merino Caldas 5’05’’6 1980
Isabel Fernández Mayo 5’16’’8 1985
Rosa Martín Arribas 5’19’’9 1986
3000 ml Mari Paz de Lucas de Frutos 9’57″0 1975
Clara I. Cuesta Muñoz 11’04’’38 1986
Rosa Martín Arribas 11’19’’9 1986
Mª Antonia González García 11’22’’6 1981
Mercedes Chanes García 11’37’’0 1980
10000 ml
100 mv María José Perela Moreta 17″7 1980
Patricia Sanz de Gustin 17’’8 1984
Inmaculada López Navaja 18’’5 1981
Remedios López López 18’’6 1980
Eva Bernabé Carrión 18’’6 1984
400 mv Gema Gómez Santalea 1’07″09 1980
Remedios López López 1’11’’5 1981
Mª Mar Arribas García 1’12’’0 1985
Monserrat Alonso Vitón 1’14’’6 1987
Adoración Herrero Cuesta 1’16’’7 1981
3000 Obs
Altura Marisa Álvarez herrero 1.45 1983
Mª Mar Arribas García 1.45 1984
Mª Paz Calvo Cabrero 1.43 1981
Gema Gómez Santalea 1.42 1981
Carmen Bravo de Frutos 1.41 1979
Longitud Mari Paz Calvo Cabrero 5.34 1983
Gema Gómez Santalea 5.06 1980
Marisa Álvarez Herrero 4.83 1984
Maite Martínez Marín 4.79 1986
Julieta Cristóbal Formigal 4.72 1971
Pertiga
Triple María Antonia Miguelsanz Subtil 8,27 2015
Peso Marisa Álvarez Herrero 10.29 1987
Mª José Martín Herranz 9.13 1984
Araceli Martín Monjas 8.64 1980
Inmaculada Cerezo Gómez 8.64 1985
Rosario de Miguel Gómez 8.61 1981
Disco Marisa Álvarez herrero 32.50 1985
Amparo Herrero Herrero 30.80 1974
Araceli Martín Monjas 29.02 1979
Carmen Bravo de Frutos 28.18 1981
Josefa Peñas Pascual 26.28 1981
Jabalina (A) Jabalina Antigua Raquel del Prisco Miguel 34.15 2016
Marisa Álvarez Herrero (A) 30.30 1985
Rosario de Miguel Gómez (A) 26.44 1980
Yolanda de la Calle Gómez (A) 23.40 1984
Magdalena Torquemada González (A) 22.10 1987
Martillo
Heptalon (Tabla Antigua) Marisa Álvarez Herrero 3.855 1984
Marcha 3 km Esther López Pastor 15’53’’0 1987
Concepción Conde Bayón 16’5’’07 1984
Rocío Arrabal Sanz 18’32’’0 1984
Marisa Cerezo Gómez 18’46’’3 1981
Mª Victoria Matesanz Benito 19’34’’5 1981
Marcha 5 km Esther López Pastor 26’23’’23 1987
Concepción Conde Bayón 27’45’’2 1984
Mª Antonia López Luengo 39’45’’0 1987
Marcha 10 km Esther López Pastor 58’19″0 1987
Maratón Mercedes Chanes García 4h20’ 1978

Ranking Masculino

Prueba Nombre y Apellidos Marca Año
100 ml Pedro Pablo del Barrio 10.6 1991
Jesús Mª del Barrio Arribas 10.7 1983
José Juan Álvarez de Agustín 11.00 1978
Mariano Gómez de Caso 10.8 1975
José L. Rubio García 10.8 1987
Óscar de la Cruz de la Fuente 10.8 1997
200 ml Pedro Pablo del Barrio 21.99 1991
José L. Rubio García 21.9 1987
Jesús Mª del Barrio Arribas 22.1 1984
Óscar de la Cruz de la Fuente 22.34 1997
José Juan Álvarez de Agustín 22.2 1978
400 ml Jesús Olavide Plaza 48.7 1986
José Juan Álvarez de Agustín 49.46 1979
Javier Moro Merino 49.69 1996
Javier Soto Rey 49.75 2000
Mario Piedehierro Sáez 49.7 1999
José Luis Rubio García 50.04 1986
José María del Prisco 49.9 1981
800 ml Javier Moro Merino 1’48»05 1998
Javier Soto Rey 1’51’’94 2004
Mario Piedehierro Sáez 1’52”0 1999
Víctor López Pastor 1’54’’2 1990
Rodrigo Moro Merino 1’54’’34 2000
Fco. Guerra González 1’54’’3 1980
1000 ml Javier Moro Merino 2’20”29 2000
1500 ml Javier Moro Merino 3’40”20 1998
Fco. Guerra González 3’43’’9 1979
Julio Pérez Cuesta 3’46’’6 1985
Rodrigo Moro Merino 3’47’’28 2004
Javier Alario Diez 3’47’’5 1985
Víctor López Pastor 3’48’’83 1980
Javier Soto Rey 3’49’’29 2008
5000 ml Francisco Guerra González 13’40»10 1991
Julio Pérez Cuesta 13’42’’3 1985
Pablo Martín Mateo 13’43’’3 1985
Fernando Asenjo Herrero 14’01’’08 2000
Víctor López Pastor 14’06’62 1998
Fco. Telmo Román Mora 14’13’’2 1991
Agustín Fernández Díaz Patón 14’25’’5 1980
10000 ml Pablo Martín Mateo 28’42’’0 1985
Mariano Gómez del Real 28’48’’02 1991
Fco. Guerra González 28’50’’56 1991
Víctor López Pastor 28’56’’89 1998
Julio Pérez Cuesta 29’34’’0 1985
Fco. Telmo Román Mora 29’42’’45 1991
Agustín Fernández Díez Pavón 29’48’’3 1980
Emiliano del Caño Agraz 30’34’’0 1985
Alberto Sanz Llorente 30’34’’4 1980
110 mv Juan Casado Lafuente 15.3 1980
Gonzalo del Prisco Miguel 15.81 2016
Juan Álvarez Herrero 16.1 1989
Primitivo Rodríguez Mendoza 16.3 1979
Juan Javier Pintor Manzanares 16.3 1989
400 mv Alberto Pinela García 55.75 1998
Juan Casado Lafuente 56.2 1981
José Mª del Prisco Otero 56.4 1981
Juan L. Álvarez Herrero 56.6 1987
Sergio Cristóbal Otero 57.03 1998
Alejandro Cobos Martín 57.55 2022
Hilario Tabanera Nadales 57.9 1981
3000 Obs Vicente Polo Sacristán 8’50»0 1980
José Martín Barahona 9’05’’0 1974
Emiliano del Caño Agraz 9’05’’3 1985
Pedro Sacristán Segovia 9’08’’2 1970
Pedro Lorenzo Arranz 9’12’’34 2006
Ernesto Gómez García 9’20’’59 1997
Altura Jaime Peñas Bermejo 2.13 1993
Marcos Matesanz García 2.07 2002
Mihai de Nicolás Vaquero 1.97 2021
Fernando Montañes Rascón 1.89 1997
Ángel Lobo Pérez 1.86 1976
Longitud Jaime Peñas Bermejo 7.27 1992
Juan Casado Lafuente 7.01 1980
Gonzalo del Prisco Miguel 6.83 2016
José Mª del Prisco Otero 6.70 1983
Carlos Guibert Mínguez 6.67 2020
Jaime Mateos Velasco 6.57 1983
Pértiga Alberto Contreras de Lucas 4.20 1990
Jaime Peñas Bermejo 4.20 1991
Juan Javier Pintor Manzanares 4.10 1989
Gerardo Álvaro Gil 3.56 1973
Pablo Clemente Sánchez 3.51 1995
Triple Gonzalo del Prisco Miguel 14.65 2016
José Luis Mayo Calvo 13.83 2022
Carlos Guibert Mínguez 13.44 2019
Primitivo Rodríguez Mendoza 13.33 1977
Alfonso Sevilla Tarriño 13.32 1982
Darío Mayo Calvo 13.07 2018
Peso Jaime Peñas Bermejo 13.80 1991
Fernando de Lucas Sanz 12.29 1989
José Antonio Manrique 12.26 1991
Darío Mayo Calvo 12.12 2022
Albino González Gómez 11.79 1997
Disco Jaime Peñas Bermejo 41.96 1991
José Luis de Vicente Huertas 41.72 1981
Javier de la Calle Gómez 35.44 1978
Daniel González Velázquez 35.16 1994
Jose Mª del Prisco Otero 34.22 1983
Jabalina Jaime Peñas Bermejo 61.40 1992
José Nilo Ojeda Medina 55.00 1999
Jesús Rosado Arias 53.40 1983
Gonzalo del Prisco Miguel 53.00 2016
José Ignacio de la Calle 49.78 1984
Darío Mayo Calvo 48.31 2018
Martillo Fernando Fuentetaja Arranz 51.22 1981
Fernando Useros Miguelsanz 49.92 1978
Carlos E. Esteban Diéguez 44.36 1990
Raúl Calvo Benito 42.62 1987
Carlos E. Esteban Diéguez 39.00 1987
Luis Mª Bravo Álvarez 38.20 1979
Decathlon Jaime Peñas Bermejo 7.080 1992
Gonzalo del Prisco Miguel 6.167 2016
Sergio Cristóbal Cordero 4.726 1997
Juan Luis Álvarez Herrero 4.406 1988
Óscar de la Cruz de la Fuente 4.144 1997
Decathlon (Tabla Antigua) José Mª del Prisco Otero 5.795 1983
Juan Javier Pintor Manzanares 5.599 1986
Primitivo Rodríguez Mendoza 5.490 1981
Juan Casado Lafuente 5.375 1980
Fco. Monroy Jiménez 5.048 1981
Heptatlón Jaime Peñas Bermejo 5.010 1992
Marcha 3 km Jaime Gila Marazuela 12’57”6 1982
Marcha 5 km (Pista) Jaime Gila Marazuela 21’22”3 1982
Julio C. de Andrés Sanz 21’49’’0 1986
José Antonio Manrique Arribas 23’40’’0 1983
Juan Carlos Adanero Pérez 23’44’’0 1987
Alfredo Miguel González 24’23’’32 1999
Marcha 10 km (Pista) Jaime Gila Marazuela 43’16”5 1985
Julio C. de Andrés Sanz 45’50’’1 1986
Rafael Sanz Ajo 48’01’’2 1975
Juan Carlos Adanero Pérez 48’08’’6 1989
José Antonio Manrique Arribas 49’08’’8 1983
M. 20 km Pista Jaime Gila Marazuela 1h31’43» 1985
Marcha 20 km (Ruta) Jaime Gila Marazuela 1h34’06’’ 1985
Julio C. de Andrés Sanz 1h39’02’’ 1985
Rafael Sanz Ajo 1h42’35’’ 1976
Juan Carlos Adanero Pérez 1h47’12’’ 1989
Nicolás Adanero Pérez 1h48’52’’ 1981
Media Maraton Pedro Luis Gómez Moreno 1h4’13” 1998
Fco. Guerra González 1h4’36’’ 1997
Mariano Castro Valle 1h4’38’’ 1995
Víctor López Pastor 1h4’48’’ 1999
Ignacio de la Calle Merino 1h09’08’’ 2011
Maratón Mariano Gómez del Real 2h 17’03’’ 1991
Vicente Polo Sacristán 2h18’29’’ 1980
Pedro Luis Gómez Moreno 2h22’14” 1998
Ignacio de la Calle Merino 2h25’29” 2011
Juan Carlos García Moreno 2h25’43’’ 1984
4×100 (Prisco, Barrios, Álvarez y Sanz) 44”0 1980
4×400 (Pérez, Cristóbal, Pardillos y Piedehierro) 3’24”04 1998